TUESDAY, OCTOBER 16th
WEDNESDAY    THURSDAY    FRIDAY    SATURDAY


1PM-6PM
 
 
1:00 The City & Horses

2:00 Pree

3:00 Conveyor

4:00 Eli Mardock

5:00 Natureboy


 


7PM-10PM
 
 
7:00 Indians

7:40 Savoir Adore

8:20 Wax Poetic

9:00 Little Green Cars




10:00 Bastian Baker

10:45 Wanting Qu

11:30 McAlister Drive

12:15 Andrew Vladeck

UPSTAIRS IN GOOGIE'S LOUNGE
 

7:30 Minor Soul

8:30 Canyon.



9:30 Emily Mure

10 NLX

10:30 Alan Semerdjian

11 Blake Whyte

11:30 Andy Suzuki & The Method

 
 
 
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 17th
TUESDAY    THURSDAY    FRIDAY    SATURDAY



12:15PM-4PM

12:15 Kate Earl

1:00 Amber Rubarth

1:45 Friend Roulette Duo

2:30 Christopher Paul Stelling

3:15 The Lone Bellow


 
 
4:30 The Young Evils

5:15 The Grizzled Mighty

6:00 Ariana Gillis



7PM-2AM ($8 @ Ticketweb.com -- BUY NOW)

7:00 DT Rotbot

7:45 In One Wind

8:30 Friend Roulette

9:15 Doe Paoro

10:00 Cuddle Magic

10:50 You Bred Raptors?

11:40 Industries of the Blind

12:30 Birthmark

1:15 Dangerous Ponies

UPSTAIRS IN GOOGIE'S LOUNGE
 

7:30 Lady Lazarus

8:30 J. Allen

9:30 Jack Ladder

10:30 The Trouble with Templeton

11:30 Careful


 
 
THURSDAY, OCTOBER 18th
TUESDAY    WEDNESDAY    FRIDAY    SATURDAY



7:00 Kate Earl

7:45 Universal Thump


 
 

8:30PM-10:30PM

8:30 Sydney Wayser (acoustic)

9:05 The Lost Brothers

9:40 Young Hines

10:05 Rachel Brown


 
 

10:45 Chasing Kings

11:30 Parlours

12:15 Lightning Love

1am Winter People

UPSTAIRS IN GOOGIE'S LOUNGE
 

7:30 Allie Kobren

8:30 Rony's Insomnia

9:30 Hudson K

10:30 Pree

11:30 Avi Wisnia


 
 
 
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 19th
TUESDAY    WEDNESDAY    THURSDAY    SATURDAY



7:00 Kamara Thomas and The Ghost Gamblers

7:45 Kemp & Eden

8:30 Sydney Wayser (full band)



9:15PM-12AM

9:15 Kalen Nash

10:00 White Violet

10:45 Ponderosa

11:30 Grandfather Child
 
 
 
12:15 Wolf Ram Heart

1am Quiet Company

UPSTAIRS IN GOOGIE'S LOUNGE




7:30 Amateur Blonde

8:00 Sweet Soubrette

8:30 She & The Sun

9:00 Neil Nathan

9:30 Jeneen Terrana

10:00 Walking for Pennies

10:30 Communist Daughter


 
 
 
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 20th
TUESDAY    WEDNESDAY    THURSDAY    FRIDAY


4PM-6:30PM
 
 
4:00 You Won't

4:30 Cultfever

5:00 Turbo Fruits

5:30 Incan Abraham

6:00 Slowdance

6:30 Filligar
 
 
 
7:30 Little Anchor

8:30 Flora

9:15 Rachel Brown

10:00 Cat Martino

10:45 Fibes, Oh Fibes!

11:30 KONGOS

12:15 ANML

UPSTAIRS IN GOOGIE'S LOUNGE
 

8:30 Dida Pelled

9:30 Rowland Stebbins

10:30 Bo DePena

11:30 Goldman